56G インフィニバンド FDR/SAS 3.0/40G イーサネット 60m QSFP+ 光トランシーバー

FTL414QB2C

フォームファクター:
QSFP+

Finisar's FTL414QB2C QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in Ethernet, SAS, and Infiniband links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and the Ethernet, SAS and Infiniband architecture specifications. The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU. See Finisar Application Note AN-2038 for more details.

Vertical Tabs